TrialSmith
ITLA Key Contacts Questionnaire
ITLA Legislative Grassroots Lobbying
We need your influence! Who do you know?
(check all that apply)
* denotes new this year
Name
*
First
Last
District 1
Sen. Scott Herndon (R)
Rep. Mark Sauter (R)
Rep. Sage Dixon (R)
District 2
Sen. Phil Hart (R)
Rep. Heather Scott (R)
Rep. Dale Hawkins (R)
District 3
Sen. Doug Okuniewicz (R)
Rep. Vito Barbieri (R)
Rep. Jordan Redman (R)
District 4
Sen. Ben Toews (R)
Rep. Joe Alfieri (R)
Rep. Elaine Price (R)
District 5
Sen. Carl Bjerke (R)
Rep. Ron Mendive (R)
Rep. Tony Wisniewski (R)
District 6
Sen. Dan Foreman (R)
Rep. Lori McCann (R)
Rep. Brandon Mitchell (R)
District 7
Sen. Cindy Carlson (R)
Rep. Mike Kingsley (R)
Rep. Charlie Shepherd (R)
District 8
Sen. Geoff Schroeder (R)
Rep. Matt Bundy (R)
Rep. Megan Blanksma (R)
District 9
Sen. Abby Lee (R)
Rep. Jacyn Gallagher (R)
Rep. Judy Boyle (R)
District 10
Sen. Tammy Nichols (R)
Rep. Mike Moyle (R)
Rep. Bruce Skaug (R)
District 11
Sen. Chris Trakel (R)
Rep. Julie Yamamoto (R)
Rep. Chris Allgood (R)
District 12
Sen. Ben Adams (R)
Rep. Jeff Cornilles (R)
Rep. Jaron Crane (R)
District 13
Sen. Brian Lenney (R)
Rep. Brent Crane (R)
Rep. Kenny Wroten (R)
District 14
Sen. Scott Grow (R)
Rep. Ted Hill (R)
Rep. Josh Tanner (R)
District 15
Sen. Rick Just (D)
Rep. Steve Berch (D)
Rep. Dori Healey (R)
District 16
Sen. Ali Rabe (D)
Rep. Sonia Galaviz (D)
Rep. Colin Nash (D)
District 17
Sen. Carrie Semmelroth (D)
Rep. John Gannon (D)
Rep. Sue Chew (D)
District 18
Sen. Janie Ward Engleking (D)
Rep. Ilana Rubel (D)
Rep. Brooke Green (D)
District 19
Sen. Melissa Wintrow (D)
Rep. Lauren Necochea (D)
Rep. Chris Mathias (D)
District 20
Sen. Chuck Winder (R)
Rep. Joe Palmer (R)
Rep. James Holtzclaw (R)
District 21
Sen. Treg Bernt (R)
Rep. James Petzke (R)
Rep. Jeff Ehlers (R)
District 22
Sen. Lori DenHartog (R)
Rep. John Vander Woude (R)
Rep. Jason Monks (R)
District 23
Sen. Todd Lakey (R)
Rep. Melissa Durrant (R)
Rep. Tina Lambert (R)
District 24
Sen. Glenneda Zuiderveld (R)
Rep. Chenele Dixon (R)
Rep. Steve Miller (R)
District 25
Sen. Linda Wright Hartgen (R)
Rep. Lance Clow (R)
Rep. Gregory Lanting (R)
District 26
Sen. Ron Taylor (D)
Rep. Ned Burns (D)
Rep. Jack Nelson (R)
District 27
Sen. Kelly Anthon (R)
Rep. Douglas Pickett (R)
Rep. Clay Handy (R)
District 28
Sen. Jim Guthrie (R)
Rep. Rick Cheatum (R)
Rep. Dan Garner (R)
District 29
Sen. James Ruchti (D)
Rep. Dustin Manwaring (R)
Rep. Nate Roberts (D)
District 30
Sen. Julie VanOrdern (R)
Rep. David Cannon (R)
Rep. Julianne Young (R)
District 31
Sen. Van Burtenshaw (R)
Rep. Jerald Raymond (R)
Rep. Rod Furniss (R)
District 32
Sen. Kevin Cook (R)
Rep. Stephanie Jo Mickelson (R)
Rep. Wendy Horman (R)
District 33
Sen. David Lent (R)
Rep. Barbara Ehardt (R)
Rep. Marco Erickson (R)
District 34
Sen. Doug Ricks (R)
Rep. Jon Weber (R)
Rep. Britt Raybould (R)
District 35
Sen. Mark Harris (R)
Rep. Kevin Andrus (R)
Rep. Josh Wheeler (R)
On the National Level, I'd also be glad to contact the following:
Sen. Jim Risch
Sen. Mike Crapo
Rep. Russ Fulcher
Rep. Mike Simpson
Do Not Fill This Out
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA Enterprise and the Google
Privacy Policy
and
Terms of Service
apply.